Rangliste

- Du kan vælge hvilken rangliste du vil se her :

Uge

Barn
sylvester jensen23.0252026-11-01
harald nothlev23.5272026-10-29
Valentin Bolonkin25.9232026-11-01
Emilia B Skovgaard Nielsen27.4162026-10-31
Ludvig Øland Hansen30.4062026-10-31
oline sonne33.5192026-10-30
Sofia Senna Berti Nielsen42.5012026-10-31
Magnuz BigPappaJohnson455.7222026-10-29
Kvinde
Lili Sauerberg21.7912026-10-29
Freya Kofoed21.8332026-11-01
iben nothlev22.1802026-10-29
Camilla Larsen22.3192026-10-28
Jasmina Bærnthsen22.8942026-11-01
Maja Nielsen23.1482026-10-30
Anna Engkær23.5742026-10-30
Evie Mogensen23.6642026-10-30
silke paaske23.8742026-10-30
Isabela Berti Justo 24.5662026-10-31
sandra jakobsen24.6262026-11-01
selah kaarby24.6902026-10-30
karla nyberg24.8012026-10-30
vilma Bræstrup25.2612026-10-30
Mand
Rasmus Krøyer21.3452026-10-30
DODO SPEED21.6732026-10-28
sebastian sørensen21.8462026-10-30
Noah Cederqvist21.8662026-10-28
Jakob Sørensen21.9572026-10-29
Theodor Blomquist22.0652026-10-28
Jegård 22.1872026-10-30
Stig Hansen22.2292026-10-31
Frederik Poulsen22.3362026-10-31
Kristoffer Nothlev22.3472026-10-29
Theodor Gren22.4512026-10-30
karlo sprotte22.4672026-10-30
kevin opara22.5532026-10-30
carl bastian nielsen22.6262026-10-30

Måned

Barn
sylvester jensen23.0252026-11-01
Valentin Bolonkin25.9232026-11-01
Kvinde
Freya Kofoed21.8332026-11-01
Jasmina Bærnthsen22.8942026-11-01
sandra jakobsen24.6262026-11-01
Mand
magnus 22.8112026-11-01
Lesterhuus Lesterhuus23.3592026-11-01
frederik stender23.8052026-11-01
Anton Sjoemagger24.0032026-11-01
alfred 24.6082026-11-01

År

Barn
basse marcher21.6802026-04-15
kaninus 21.8672026-02-07
manuel kofod21.9382026-05-20
Vincent Löwe Bruun22.0462026-03-01
Salik Rosing22.0612026-02-24
Noa Lemstad22.2222026-07-02
Hannah Kofod22.4122026-05-20
loui pedersen22.4752026-07-15
loui 22.5072026-07-06
Lutas Bøss22.6042026-07-27
Julia Goslawska22.6652026-07-04
August Lyager22.7282026-07-06
dummest 2 22.7612026-09-26
Nor I22.8152026-07-02
Kvinde
Sascha Benzon19.9652026-05-21
frida fart21.4932026-08-23
Jasmina Bærnthsen21.5282026-04-15
Mia Flannigan21.7192026-05-20
Josianne Kofod21.7262026-05-20
Lili Sauerberg21.7912026-10-29
Freya Kofoed21.8332026-11-01
iben nothlev22.1802026-10-29
Eliana Kofod22.2372026-05-20
josefine harrekilde22.2942026-08-28
Camilla Larsen22.3192026-10-28
Marina Jensen22.3432026-10-18
SLATEN SILKE 22.3752026-02-07
Mareike Spielhofen22.4512026-03-14
Mand
BSE 18.1702026-03-11
tobias olsen20.4702026-09-11
PEUGEOT CARL 20.7942026-09-02
René Nielsen20.8762026-08-05
jonas jensen 20.9482026-09-11
Rasmus Krøyer21.1352026-02-18
sebastian marcher21.2742026-03-01
kaninus 21.3752026-04-01
Linus Larsen21.3802026-03-01
DODO MC SPEED21.4082026-03-20
Stig Hansen21.4172026-03-01
Alexander Marker21.4842026-02-18
Mikkel Hansen21.4892026-03-03
frekkedunSe 21.5432026-02-18